Free delivery for VIPs
Giovani's Bar & Grill
1533 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA
Food Menu
Apps

Fries
$8.00Cajun Fries
$9.00Cheese Fries
$9.00
Bacon Cheese Fries
$10.00Pizza Fries
$10.00Sweet Potato Fries
$8.00
Truffle Parm Fries
$10.00
Mediterranean Fries
$10.00
Mozzarella Sticks
$9.00
Onion Rings
$9.00
Garlic Knots
$2.50+
10 Wings
$15.00
20 Wings
$30.00
Chicken Fingers
$12.00Fingers & Fries
$15.00
Hummus
$13.00
Cheesesteak Egg Rolls
$15.00
Buffalo Shrimp
$15.00
Breaded Shrimp Basket
$15.00
Tacos
$14.00
Quesadilla
$15.00Breakfast Sandwich
$12.00Side Pita
$1.00Soup of the Day
$8.00Grilled Cheese & Tomato Soup
$13.00
Pizza

Plain 18"
$22.00Pepperoni 18"
$24.00Sausage 18"
$26.00Mushroom 18"
$24.00
Buffalo Chicken 18"
$28.00
BBQ Chicken 18"
$28.00Meat Lover 18"
$28.00
Philly Cheesesteak 18"
$28.00
Supreme 18"
$28.00Vodka Margherita 18"
$28.00
Margherita 18"
$28.00Stinger 18"
$28.00
Upside Down 18"
$28.00Chicken Bacon Ranch 18"
$28.00Chicken Ranch 18"
$28.00Chicken Parm 18"
$28.00
Eggplant Parm 18"
$28.00Chicken Fajita 18"
$28.00Hawaiian 18"
$28.00Four Cheese 18"
$28.00Pesto Chicken 18"
$28.00Beef Pepperoni 18"
$26.00Ground Beef 18"
$26.00Pepperoni Sausage 18"
$28.00Pepperoni Mushroom 18"
$26.00White 18"
$22.00White Veggie 18"
$28.00Tomato basil 18"
$24.00
Tomato Spinach 18"
$28.00Primavera 18"
$28.00Chicken Broccoli 18"
$28.00White Broccoli 18"
$24.00White Spinach 18"
$24.00Olive 18"
$24.00Ravioli Vodka Pizza 18"
$28.00Four Cheese 18"
$28.00
Mushroom Truffle 18"
$28.00Cheese Sicilian
$24.00
Pepperoni Sicilian
$24.00MVP Sicilian
$28.00Buffalo Chicken Sicilian
$28.00BBQ Chicken Sicilian
$28.00Meat Lover Sicilian
$28.00Tomato Pie Sicilian
$24.00Veggie Sicilian
$28.00CYO Sicilian
Create Your Own$24.00
Cheesesteak
Hot Sub
Salad
Wrap
Hoagie
Burger
Stromboli
Pasta
Side Salads
Chips / Dessert
Bev-Front
Can
20 oz Soda
Tea/Other
Chicken Parm 18"
$28.00
Customize your item
Veggie Toppings (Large)
Optional
Meat Toppings (Large)
Optional
Spices/Sauces (Large)
Optional
Pizza Cook
Optional
Slice Cook
Optional
1








































































